Current Season

Season 2019/2020

League Tables

Snooker/Billiards

Last Updated: 9th March 2020 10:41 am

 PlayedSnooker (Won)Snooker (Lost)Billiards (Won)Billiards (Lost)Doubles (Won)Doubles (Lost)Points
Hyde Conservative Club182015261011756
St Peters181818241210852
Mossley A182115171910848
Denton Conservative Club182313142210847
Stalybridge Labour Club181818171910845
Mossley B181917291761244
Hyde Club1892772971123

Whist

Last Updated: 9th March 2020 10:44 am

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Mossley B17120524
St Peters17110622
Mossley A17100720
Denton Conservative Club16100620
Hyde Club1580716
Hyde Conservative Club1540118
Stalybridge Labour Club1200120