Current Season

Season 2021/2022

League Tables

Snooker/Billiards

Last Updated: 14th January 2022 9:49 am

 PlayedSnookerBilliardsDoublesPoints
Denton Conservative Club121812737
Mossley B131416636
St Peters121115834
Staly Vegas131413734
Stalybridge Labour Club131314532
Hyde Club1365617

Whist

Last Updated: 14th January 2022 9:33 am

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Mossley B13100320
Denton Conservative Club1290318
St Peters1280416
Hyde Club124088
Staly Vegas134098
Stalybridge Labour Club1220104