Current Season

Season 2019/2020

League Tables

Snooker/Billiards

Last Updated: 14th January 2020 3:28 pm

 PlayedSnooker (Won)Snooker (Lost)Billiards (Won)Billiards (Lost)Doubles (Won)Doubles (Lost)Points
Hyde Conservative Club111391756536
Denton Conservative Club1217711137535
St Peters1110121845633
Mossley A1113910126529
Stalybridge Labour Club1110129136525
Mossley B1111118143822
Hyde Club116163196515

Whist

Last Updated: 14th January 2020 3:27 pm

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Mossley B1070314
Denton Conservative Club1170414
Hyde Club1160512
Mossley A1060412
St Peters1060412
Hyde Conservative Club102084
Stalybridge Labour Club60060