Current Season

Season 2018/2019

League Tables

Snooker/Billiards

Last Updated: 11th March 2019 11:13 am

 PlayedSnooker (Won)Snooker (Lost)Doubles (Won)Doubles (Lost)Billiards (Won)Billiards (Lost)Points
Hyde Snooker Hall202020137261459
Mossley A202119137231757
Stalybridge Labour Club202416713192150
Stalyvegas20192191182246
Mossley B201624812202044
St Peters2021191010122843

Whist

Last Updated: 11th March 2019 11:14 am

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Mossley A16121325
St Peters16112324
Mossley B16111423
Stalyvegas1631127
Hyde Snooker Hall1601151
Stalybridge Labour Club00000